• 22 Dez 2017

Resultado da Seleção Poliedro 2018

1º ANO

Colocação Código Nome Série AcPor AcMat AcHis AcBio TOTAL
1 90028 LETICYA BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS MEDEIROS 1 9 8 9 9 35
2 90070 PEDRO ARTHUR DE FREITAS C. 1 10 6 9 9 34
3 90031 EDUARDA FERRO BRAGA LAURINDO CORREIA 1 9 6 9 9 33
4 90022 FERNANDA MARIA PATRIOTA MACEDO 1 9 7 8 8 32
5 90046 PEDRO LUCAS S. BEZERRA 1 8 7 8 9 32
6 90008 LUIZ ARTHUR B. 1 8 7 8 9 32
7 90017 ISABELA OLIVEIRA 1 8 7 7 9 31
8 90075 LUCAS RUFINO SANTOS 1 7 8 8 8 31
9 90019 CAROLINE MIRELA VASCONCELO GUIMARÃES 1 8 6 8 7 29
10 90007 JORDANA GABRIELA FERREIRA COSTA 1 7 6 9 7 29
11 90047 JOSÉ FÉLIX DE OLIVEIRA NETO 1 7 7 7 7 28
12 90021 PEDRO VICTOR 1 7 6 8 6 27
13 90048 CAIO LUCAS A . L DA SILVA 1 6 8 6 7 27
14 90073 JONAS VASCONCELOS A . DO NASCIMENTO 1 4 6 8 8 26
15 90032 ALYSSON CLÓVIS DE CASTRO SILVA CORREIA 1 6 4 9 7 26
16 90013 MARINA ATAIDE DE O . ROSA 1 6 8 6 6 26
17 90030 LAURA FERNANDA DE FRANÇA 1 5 5 8 8 26
18 90024 ANNY BÁRBARA MARIA 1 8 5 6 6 25
19 90044 THAYNÁ LUIZA DE SOUZA HORA 1 7 5 5 8 25
20 90039 MARIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA GUERRA DE LIMA 1 5 3 9 8 25
21 90074 FELIPE GUIMARÃES CORREIA 1 5 5 8 7 25
22 90027 JOÃO AUGUSTO COSTA DA SILVA 1 3 7 8 6 24
23 90009 MARIA EDUARDA FÉLIA 1 7 4 7 6 24
24 90025 CRISTAL M. RULL 1 3 5 9 7 24
25 90037 JOÃO PAULO MONTEIRO 1 4 5 7 7 23
26 90041 GIOVANNA MARIA COSTA FERREIRA 1 9 3 4 7 23
27 90038 LUCAS AMORIM BASTO CARDOSO 1 7 5 6 5 23
28 90014 ANA SOPHIA P. REZENDE 1 5 4 7 7 23
29 90006 DIOGO PACHECO 1 5 4 8 6 23
30 90003 JULIA MORAES DIOGO 1 4 4 8 6 22
31 90004 MARINA VITAL FERREIRA 1 7 2 6 7 22
32 90033 MARIA EDUARDA L. CALVÃO 1 6 6 4 6 22
33 90034 MARIA EDUARDA COX 1 4 5 5 8 22
34 90015 NAYANE LIMA DA SILVA 1 7 7 4 3 21
35 90036 RICARDO DANIEL VIEIRAMARTINEZ 1 4 2 8 7 21
36 90035 MARIA HELENA SANTA ROSA 1 3 6 4 8 21
37 90043 RAFAEL RIOS CABRAL 1 7 3 7 4 21

2ª CHAMADA

Nome Série CLT MT CHT CNT TOTAL
MARIA EDUARDA SARMENTO ALMEIDA 1 6 1 7 6 20
LEZIANE BULÕES 1 5 5 6 4 20
JABSON PINHEIRO DE MORAIS JÚNIOR 1 4 4 5 7 20
GABRIELLI ROCHA 1 3 4 6 7 20

Série Nome AcPor AcMat AcHis AcBio TOTAL
1ºB MIGUEL BRANDAO BALBINO TORRES 7 6 9 8 30
1ºB KALIL AZEVEDO RODRIGUES 8 8 8 6 30
1ºB GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA AMORIM 7 9 5 7 28
1º A LUCAS SALAS AZEVEDO 6 8 6 6 26
1°B SARAH DE ARAUJO HONORATO 6 5 9 4 24
1ºA MARIA GEORVANNA DE SOUZA SOARES 7 4 5 8 24
1ºB KAMILLY CAVALCANTE SANTOS 6 6 7 5 24
1ºA VINICIUS ALEX 5 8 5 5 23
1ºA JOÃO PEDRO 1 8 8 6 23
1°A ANA LUÍSA LIMA MOREIRA 4 5 7 5 21
1ºB SAMILLY MARIA SENA GAMA 3 7 4 6 20
1ºB MARIA EDUARDA MENDONÇA DE BARROS 4 4 7 5 20

 

 

2º ANO

Colocação Código Nome Série AcPor AcMat AcHis AcBio TOTAL
1 90077 CAIO VITOR MEDEIROS ANDRADE 2 8 5 7 6 26
2 90080 FABIANO FELIPE DE FRANÇA 2 6 4 7 7 24
3 90087 LARA VIEIRA FARIAS DE ARAGÃO 2 8 5 8 3 24
4 90083 ANA DORA ALÉCIO VIRTUOSO COSTA 2 8 3 5 7 23
5 90085 ANA LETÍCIA NERI MARQUE 2 8 3 6 3 20
6 90079 KAROLINE DOS SANTOS SILVA 2 8 4 4 4 20
                 

2ª CHAMADA

Série Nome AcPor AcMat AcHis AcBio TOTAL
2°E GABRIEL HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS 8 7 5 5 25
2°C FELIPE NOGUEIRA DE ANDRADE 6 6 8 5 25
ARTHUR HENRIQUE ALBURQUERQUE DE VASCONCELLOS COSTA 7 5 7 4 23
2°D PEDRO AMORIM BESSA DA CRUZ 7 5 6 4 22

 

3º ANO

Colocação Código Nome Série AcPor AcMat AcHis AcBio TOTAL
1 90068 PEDRO H. ALBUQUERQUE 3 6 9 9 8 32
2 90067 LUCAS LIMA SILVA 3 3 8 5 6 22

Comentários